2004 Boxster S: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 143: Line 143:
|-
|-
| 14 Sept 2009 || Delaware Porsche/Infiniti || Annual service, airbag test, flush brakes, Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 || [[File:2009_09-Porsche Oil change, test airbag, brake flush.searchable.pdf|100px]]
| 14 Sept 2009 || Delaware Porsche/Infiniti || Annual service, airbag test, flush brakes, Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 || [[File:2009_09-Porsche Oil change, test airbag, brake flush.searchable.pdf|100px]]
|-
| 24 Sept 2010 || Delaware Porsche/Infiniti || Annual service, replace spiler relay, Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 || [[File:2010-Porsche Oil Rear Spoiler relay replace.searchable.pdf|100px]]
|-
| 4 May 2011 || Delaware Porsche/Infiniti || Annual service, Replace dead battery, Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 || [[File:xxxx.pdf|100px]]
|-
| date || Delaware Porsche/Infiniti || Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 || [[File:xxxx.pdf|100px]]
|-
| date || Delaware Porsche/Infiniti || Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 || [[File:xxxx.pdf|100px]]
|-
|-
| date || Delaware Porsche/Infiniti || Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 || [[File:xxxx.pdf|100px]]
| date || Delaware Porsche/Infiniti || Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 || [[File:xxxx.pdf|100px]]

Revision as of 19:54, 13 January 2026

Specs

Current Exterior Pictures

File:Xxx.jpeg

Current Interior Pictures

File:Xxx.jpeg

Service History

Here are the past maintenance records.

Date Shop Service File
12 Sept 2005 Winner Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 2005-Infiniti Porsche Oil change.searchable.pdf
26 Sept 2006 Winner Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 2006-Infiniti Porsche Oil change.searchable.pdf
24 Sept 2007 Winner Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40, brake flush 2007-Porsche Oil and Flush brakes.searchable.pdf
19 Sept 2008 Winner Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40, replace dead battery 2008-Porsche Oil and replace battery.searchable.pdf
18 April 2009 Winner Delaware Porsche/Infiniti "60k" service, spark blugs, replace cabin and engine air filters, air/oil seperator, Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 2009 04-Porsche Oil and air-oil separator replacement, plugs, both air filters, plugs.searchable.pdf
1 May 2009 Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Check Engine - mass airflow sensor cleaned 2009 05-Porsche Clean mass flow sensor.searchable.pdf
04 August 2009 Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Replace dead battery 2009 08-Porsche replace battery.searchable.pdf
14 Sept 2009 Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Annual service, airbag test, flush brakes, Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 2009 09-Porsche Oil change, test airbag, brake flush.searchable.pdf
24 Sept 2010 Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Annual service, replace spiler relay, Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 2010-Porsche Oil Rear Spoiler relay replace.searchable.pdf
4 May 2011 Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Annual service, Replace dead battery, Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf
date Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf
date Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf
date Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf
date Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf
date Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf
date Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf
date Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf
date Delaware Porsche/Infiniti Oil change + filter Mobile One 0W40 File:Xxxx.pdf

File:Xxxx.jpeg

Past Pictures